REAL Brokerage Technologies
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Akron Listings
    2. Alliance Listings
    3. Canton Listings
    4. Green Listings
    5. Hartville Listings
    6. Louisville Listings
    7. Massillon Listings
    8. North Canton Listings
    9. Uniontown Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Lending
    1. Mutual of Omaha
    2. Nations Lending
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
955 Sold Properties

955 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2291 Salem ST NW, Uniontown, OH 44685
1/42

$401,776

$389,900

3.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,797 SqFt

2291 Salem ST NW, Uniontown, OH 44685

Listed by Greg Stearn of RE/MAX Trends Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
3722 Lindholm RD, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
1/34

$250,000

$215,000

16.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

3722 Lindholm RD, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

Listed by Laura Vandervaart of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4069 Chester AVE, Louisville, OH 44641
1/37

$168,000

$140,000

20.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,103 SqFt

4069 Chester AVE, Louisville, OH 44641

Listed by Laura Vandervaart of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
11490 Peach Glen AVE NW, Uniontown, OH 44685
1/37

$333,000

$329,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt

11490 Peach Glen AVE NW, Uniontown, OH 44685

Listed by Kristin E Strayer of Helen Scott Realty LLC

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5625 Strausser ST NW, North Canton, OH 44720
1/50

$285,900

$269,900

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

5625 Strausser ST NW, North Canton, OH 44720

Listed by Emily Baraldi of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
930 Bellarbor AVE NW, Canton, OH 44708
1/41

$245,000

$225,000

8.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

930 Bellarbor AVE NW, Canton, OH 44708

Listed by Laura Vandervaart of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4717 Grandview AVE NE, Canton, OH 44705
1/37

$175,000

$159,900

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,138 SqFt

4717 Grandview AVE NE, Canton, OH 44705

Listed by Kelly M Robinson of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2776 Brouse ST NW, Uniontown, OH 44685
1/45

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

2776 Brouse ST NW, Uniontown, OH 44685

Listed by Jackie Weigand of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2033 Red Coach RD NW, North Canton, OH 44720
1/48

$395,000

$389,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

2033 Red Coach RD NW, North Canton, OH 44720

Listed by Jackie Weigand of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1825 John Carroll DR SE, Massillon, OH 44646
1/35

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,386 SqFt

1825 John Carroll DR SE, Massillon, OH 44646

Listed by Christina Hoff of RE/MAX Edge Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
6416 Blossomwood CIR NE, Canton, OH 44721
1/45

$306,000

$305,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

6416 Blossomwood CIR NE, Canton, OH 44721

Listed by Emily Baraldi of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
331 Lynn CIR NW, Canton, OH 44708
1/38

$230,000

$214,900

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

331 Lynn CIR NW, Canton, OH 44708

Listed by Stacey Jewell of McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
154 Crescent DR, Akron, OH 44301
1/35

$205,000

$199,900

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

154 Crescent DR, Akron, OH 44301

Listed by Laura Vandervaart of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5609 Oakridge DR, Louisville, OH 44641
1/50

$414,000

$399,900

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

5609 Oakridge DR, Louisville, OH 44641

Listed by Jackie Weigand of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2525 Hollyview AVE NE, Canton, OH 44721
1/41

$237,000

$225,000

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,617 SqFt

2525 Hollyview AVE NE, Canton, OH 44721

Listed by Laura Vandervaart of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
11080 Dunsby AVE NW, Uniontown, OH 44685
1/48

$474,000

$449,900

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,160 SqFt

11080 Dunsby AVE NW, Uniontown, OH 44685

Listed by Megan Harder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2132 Summerchase RD NE, Canton, OH 44721
1/50

$450,000

$449,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,324 SqFt

2132 Summerchase RD NE, Canton, OH 44721

Listed by Laura Vandervaart of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
115 Wise AVE NE, North Canton, OH 44720
1/39

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

115 Wise AVE NE, North Canton, OH 44720

Listed by Laura Vandervaart of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5610 Aspen Valley AVE NE, Canton, OH 44721
1/50

$334,000

$345,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,871 SqFt

5610 Aspen Valley AVE NE, Canton, OH 44721

Listed by Denise L Evans of Cutler Real Estate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
708 W Maple ST, North Canton, OH 44720
1/21

$147,728

$159,900

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

708 W Maple ST, North Canton, OH 44720

Listed by Kirk A Suhart of King Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5311 Peninsula DR NW, Canton, OH 44718
1/50

$530,000

$699,900

24.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,208 SqFt

5311 Peninsula DR NW, Canton, OH 44718

Listed by Peggy Johnston of Cutler Real Estate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2694 Cardington Green, Uniontown, OH 44685
1/26

$302,500

$299,900

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,316 SqFt

2694 Cardington Green, Uniontown, OH 44685

Listed by Lenny N Herbert of RE/MAX Edge Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
354 Bonnett ST SW, North Canton, OH 44720
1/45

$418,500

$418,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,144 SqFt

354 Bonnett ST SW, North Canton, OH 44720

Listed by Debbie Sgro of DeHOFF REALTORS

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
274 Orchard Hill DR SW, North Canton, OH 44720
1/47

$265,000

$259,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

274 Orchard Hill DR SW, North Canton, OH 44720

Listed by Megan Harder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 40
REAL Brokerage Technologies

Laura Vandervaart License ID: BRK2024003964

+1(330) 575-8446 laura@workwithvandervaart.com

430 North Main St, North Canton, Ohio, 44720, USA

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Akron Listings
      2. Alliance Listings
      3. Canton Listings
      4. Green Listings
      5. Hartville Listings
      6. Louisville Listings
      7. Massillon Listings
      8. North Canton Listings
      9. Uniontown Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Lending
      1. Mutual of Omaha
      2. Nations Lending
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

REAL Brokerage Technologies